有馬裕

有馬裕
外務省総合外交政策局参事官兼サイバー政策担当大使
Yutaka Arima
Ambassador in charge of Cyber Policy and Deputy Assistant Minister,
Foreign Policy Bureau, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Japan



【プロフィール詳細】
平成 3. 4
外務省入省
  14. 9
経済協力局無償資金協力課 首席事務官
  17. 1
大臣官房 課長補佐
兼内閣事務官 内閣官房内閣総務官室総理大臣官邸事務所
  19. 1
北米局日米安全保障条約課 首席事務官
  20. 8
国際連合日本政府代表部 参事官
  23. 8
国際協力局国別開発協力第二課(アフガニスタン支援室長)
  24. 8
アジア大洋州局中国・モンゴル第二課長
  25.11
総合外交政策局国連政策課長
  27.10
アジア大洋州局中国・モンゴル第一課長
  28. 8
大臣官房人事課長
令和元年. 9
大臣官房参事官兼北米局
  3.  8
大臣官房参事官兼総合外交政策局
サイバー政策担当大使
August 2021-
Ambassador in charge of Cyber Policy
Deputy Assistant Minister
Deputy Director-General, Foreign Policy Bureau
September 2019-July 2021
Deputy Assistant Minister
Deputy Director-General, North American Affairs Bureau
August 2016-September 2019
Director, Personnel Division, Minister’s Secretariat
October 2015-July 2016
Director, First China and Mongolia Division
Asian and Oceanian Affairs Bureau
November 2013-October 2015
Director, United Nations Policy Division
Foreign Policy Affairs Bureau
August 2012-November 2013
Director, Second China and Mongolia Division (economic affairs)
Asian and Oceanian Affairs Bureau
August 2011-August 2012
Director, Afghanistan Assistance Planning Division
Economic Cooperation Bureau
September 2008-August 2011
Political Officer
Permanent Mission of Japan to the United Nations
(New York)
January 2007-August 2008
Principal Deputy Director
Japan-US Security Treaty Division, North American Affairs Bureau
January 2005-January 2007
Executive Assistant to Deputy Chief Cabinet Secretary
Prime Minister’s Office

閉じる